ABRUZZO
ROBERTO PASQUALI       335 7523558     movimentonazionale.abruzzo@gmail.com

Commissari Provinciali

L’AQUILA –
CHIETI –
PESCARA – LUIGI AMOROSO
TERAMO – DOMENICO SCIPIONE


BASILICATA
TISCI ANTONIO  393 9388376      tisciantonio@yahoo.it

Commissari Provinciali

POTENZA – FRANCESCO ANDRETTA
MATERA – LEONARDO GIORDANO


CAMPANIA

Segretario Regionale
Ettore de Conciliis  393 212 4491

Segretario Provinciale di Napoli
Rosario Lopa

Segretario Provinciale di Salerno
Angelo Retta

Segretario Provinciale di Caserta
Marco Cerreto

Segretario Provinciale di Avellino
Giovanni Candela


CALABRIA
ARENA DOMENICO         348 4074700      domenico.arena@metal-sud.com

Commissari Provinciali

REGGIO CALABRIA – ERNESTO SICLARI
CATANZARO – GIOVANNI MIRARCHI
COSENZA – FRANCESCO BLAIOTTA
CROTONE – BARBARA BRUNETTI
VIBO VALENTIA – FAUSTO DE ANGELIS


LAZIO
PRESTAGIOVANNI BRUNO           348 8108230     brunoprestagiovanni@gmail.com

CITTA’ METROPOLITANA DI ROMA – ROBERTO BUONASORTE

Commissari Provinciali

FROSINONE – FABIO BRACAGLIA
LATINA – DAVIDE DEL BONO
RIETI – CHICCO COSTINI
VITERBO – LAURA ALLEGRINI


MOLISE
PERRELLA CARLO             348 6935302      carloperrella@yahoo.it

Commissari Provinciali

CAMPOBASSO – PAOLO DI ZANNA
ISERNIA – DIEGO D’UVA


PUGLIA
MILELLA DANIELE            346 3527423      d.milella22@libero.it

BARI CITTÀ – GIUSEPPE PETRUZZELLI
BARI PROVINCIA – VITO IPPEDICO
BAT – GIOVANNI ATTOLINI
BRINDISI – CESARE MEVOLI
FOGGIA – BRUNO LONGO
LECCE – ROBERTO TUNDO
TARANTO – GRAZIANA BRUNO


SICILIA 
TRIOLO ANTONIO           392 1075386     alfatau@tin.it

Commissari Provinciali

PALERMO – VINCENZO PILLITTERI
MESSINA – SILVANO ARBUSE
SIRACUSA – ALDO GANCI
TRAPANI – BARTOLO GIGLIO


SARDEGNA
MELONI SILVIO 393 7048851     silviomeloni@tiscali.it

PIEMONTE – VAL D’AOSTA
BOTTA MARCO  338 6004351      mailbotta@gmail.com

Commissari Provinciali

TORINO – GIANLUCA VIGNALE
ALESSANDRIA – ALESSANDRO BEGO
ASTI – DIEGO ZAVATTARO
BIELLA – GABRIELE MARTINAZZO
VERCELLI – FRANCESCO ZANOTTI
VERBANO CUSSIO OSSOLA – MASSIMO FICARA


PIEMONTE – VAL D’AOSTA
BOTTA MARCO  338 6004351      mailbotta@gmail.com


LIGURIA
MUROLO GIUSEPPE        338 8030367    giuseppe@murolo.it

Commissari Provinciali

GENOVA – DORIANA ENEIDE
GENOVA PROVINCIA – GIANCARLO STAGNARO


LOMBARDIA
TUSA BENEDETTO           348 8717489     benedetto.tusa@gmail.com

Commissari Provinciali

MILANO – GIOVANNI DE NICOLA
BERGAMO – LORENZO MARTINELLI
BRESCIA – CRISTINA CAVALLINI
COMO – FRANCESCO SCOPELLITI
CREMONA – PAOLO ITALIA
LECCO – CRISTIAN FRIGERIO
MANTOVA – IVAN CAPOFERRI
MONZA BRIANZA – FRANCESCA GIARMOLEO
PAVIA – GUIDO VERDI
VARESE – GIOSUÈ ANDREOZZI


VENETO
LAZZARETTI ROBERTO   349 2575740     lazzaretti.r@libero.it

Commissari Provinciali

VENEZIA – MUZZUPAPPA GIUSEPPE
BELLUNO -SAMBO MANOLA
PADOVA – MASIERO GIANLUCA
ROVIGO – LAZZARETTI ROBERT
TREVISO – SCAVO GUIDO
VICENZA – ALBERTO RIGON


TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE 

FRAU RAIMONDO           347 5000663     raimondofrau@gmail.com

Commissari Provinciali

TRENTO – MARCO VITA


FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
PARIS LIPPI GILBERTO    340 9445572     lippiparis@gmail.com

Commissari Provinciali

TRIESTE – IGNAZIO VANIA
GORIZIA – LUIGI COANA
PORDENONE – PLACIDO FUNDARO’
UDINE – ERNESTO PEZZETTA


EMILIA ROMAGNA
FACCI MICHELE 328 7866916    michelefacci2012@gmail.com

Commissari Provinciali

BOLOGNA – DANIELE CARELLA
FERRARA – LORENZO POLTRONIERI
REGGIO EMILIA – FABIO PEDERZOLI
RIMINI – CLAUDIO DI LORENZO


TOSCANA
AMADIO MARCELLA      335 5302879     marcellamadio@gmail.com

Commissari Provinciali

FIRENZE – FABIO PARTINI
AREZZO – CRISTIANO ROMANI
GROSSETO – LUCIA MORUCCI
LIVORNO – SIMONE DI NASSO
LUCCA – MARCO SANTI GUERRIERI
PISTOIA – GERARDO MODESTO
PRATO – SEBASTIANO CAMPO
SIENA – CAROLINA ROSELLI


MARCHE
ZINNI GIOVANNI             338 9676811      info@giovannizinni.it


UMBRIA
VERRUSO STEFANIA        347 3397328      stefaniaverruso63@gmail.com

Commissari Provinciali

TERNI – ANDREA SACRIPANTI
PERUGIA – PAOLO PETROZZI